Birthday: October 18, 1987

Origin: France

Star Sign: Libra

Calling: Film Actress

Shazahn Padamsee is an Indian film and stage on-screen character who conceived in 19 October 1987. She is the little girl of noted performers Alyque Padamsee and Sharon Prabhakar. She made her stage make a big appearance close by her dad, in a play called Unspoken Dialogs. She showed up in the 2009 Hindi film named Rocket Singh: Salesman of the Year.

Name: Shazahn Padamsee

Other name: Shazahn Padamsee, Cherry

Conceived: 19 October 1987

Star Sign: Libra

Origination: Mumbai, India

Stature: 5 Feet 5 Inches

Training:

Calling: Actress, Theater craftsman, Model

Citizenship: Indian

Dialect: Hindi, English

Family

Father: Alyque Padamsee

Mother: Sharon Prabhakar

Sibling: Quasar Padamsee, Rahul Padamsee

Sister: Raell Padamsee

Filmography:

Gol Maal (2013)

Disco Valley (2012)

Housefull 2 (2012)

Dil Toh Baccha Hai Ji (2011)

Orange (2010)

Rocket Singh: Salesman of the Year (2009)

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here