Taapsee Pannu

Birthday: August 1, 1987

Origin: Delhi, India

Star Sign: Leo

Calling: Film Actress

Taapsee Pannu made her true to life make a big appearance in 2010 with K. Raghavendra Rao’s sentimental melodic Jhummandi Naadam. She was conceived on 1 August 1987 in New Delhi to a Punjabi family. She turned into a full-time demonstrate after she tried out and was chosen for Channel V’s ability indicate Get Gorgeous and which in the long run driven her to demonstration. She has showed up in various print and TV plugs and won a few titles amid her demonstrating days and she additionally been included on the front of a few magazines, for example, Just For Women and MaaStars.

Name: Taapsee Pannu

Other name: Tapsi

Conceived: 1 August 1987

Star Sign: Leo

Origin: Delhi, India

Tallness: 5 feet 6 inches

Instruction: Mata Jai Kaur Public School, Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute of Technology

Calling: Actress, Model

Citizenship: Indian

Dialect: Hindi, English

Family:

Spouse: Shagun Pannu

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here